367 Saddleback Dr NE Unit 4 Grand Rapids, MI 49525
Estimated Value: $847,055 - $968,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
3,164
Sq Ft
$287/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 367 Saddleback Dr NE Unit 4, Grand Rapids, MI 49525 and is currently estimated at $907,514, approximately $286 per square foot. 367 Saddleback Dr NE Unit 4 is a home located in Kent County with nearby schools including Collins Elementary School, Northern Trails 5/6 School, and Northern Hills Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2006
Sold by
Vetvick Inc
Bought by
Maloney Richard and Maloney Liesl
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$50,000
Outstanding Balance
$39,451
Interest Rate
6.46%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$868,063
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 2004
Sold by
Saddleback Village Llc
Bought by
Vetvick Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maloney Richard | $476,000 | Metropolitan Title Company | |
| Vetvick Inc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History