3672 Paramount Ridge Ln Cincinnati, OH 45247
White Oak West NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $250,448 - $280,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,980
Sq Ft
$135/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3672 Paramount Ridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45247 and is currently estimated at $266,862, approximately $134 per square foot. 3672 Paramount Ridge Ln is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Monfort Heights Elementary School, White Oak Middle School, and Colerain High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,995 | $73,595 | $13,860 | $59,735 |
| 2023 | $3,923 | $73,595 | $13,860 | $59,735 |
| 2022 | $3,502 | $53,631 | $12,936 | $40,695 |
| 2021 | $3,217 | $53,631 | $12,936 | $40,695 |
| 2020 | $3,246 | $53,631 | $12,936 | $40,695 |
| 2019 | $3,200 | $47,884 | $11,550 | $36,334 |
| 2018 | $2,851 | $47,884 | $11,550 | $36,334 |
| 2017 | $2,696 | $47,884 | $11,550 | $36,334 |
| 2016 | $2,567 | $44,930 | $11,435 | $33,495 |
| 2015 | $2,590 | $44,930 | $11,435 | $33,495 |
| 2014 | $2,595 | $44,930 | $11,435 | $33,495 |
| 2013 | $2,451 | $45,385 | $11,550 | $33,835 |
Source: Public Records
Map