3675 S Cheryl Dr Flagstaff, AZ 86001
University Heights-Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $634,889 - $740,000
--
Bed
1
Bath
1,836
Sq Ft
$379/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3675 S Cheryl Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 and is currently estimated at $694,972, approximately $378 per square foot. 3675 S Cheryl Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Manuel Demiguel Elementary School, Flagstaff High School, and Mountain School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 1994
Sold by
Steves Built Homes Inc
Bought by
Sirpless Sheryl L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$85,000
Interest Rate
8.58%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 1993
Sold by
Jamison Jim and Jamison Darleen
Bought by
Kinney Ward
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sirpless Sheryl L | $145,000 | Fidelity National Title | |
| Kinney Ward | $34,000 | Transamerica Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|