369 Phaeton St Windsor, CT 06095
Estimated Value: $132,000 - $170,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
770
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 369 Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095 and is currently estimated at $150,356, approximately $195 per square foot. 369 Phaeton St is a home located in Hartford County with nearby schools including Oliver Ellsworth School, John F. Kennedy School, and Sage Park Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 29, 2023
Sold by
Teg Rb Condos 2 Llc
Bought by
Teg Rb Condos 2 Llc and Teg Rivers Bend Eco Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$61,000,000
Outstanding Balance
$59,208,904
Interest Rate
6.5%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
-$59,058,548
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2022
Sold by
Tph Realty Assoc Llc
Bought by
Teg Rb Condos 2 Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2017
Sold by
Small Phyllis
Bought by
Tph Realty Associates
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 8, 2014
Sold by
Garrell Daniel P
Bought by
Small Phyliss and Garrell Danielp
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$34,500
Interest Rate
4.41%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2005
Sold by
Small Phyliss
Bought by
Garrell Daniel
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2004
Sold by
Sovereign Bk
Bought by
Small Phyliss
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 1989
Sold by
First Windsor Inc
Bought by
Keating Mary
Home Financials for this Owner