37 Bracci Ln Uxbridge, MA 01569
Estimated Value: $587,000 - $746,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,402
Sq Ft
$270/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 37 Bracci Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569 and is currently estimated at $649,394, approximately $270 per square foot. 37 Bracci Ln is a home with nearby schools including Uxbridge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $66 | $502,500 | $182,400 | $320,100 |
| 2024 | $6,252 | $483,900 | $173,700 | $310,200 |
| 2023 | $5,992 | $429,500 | $149,400 | $280,100 |
| 2022 | $5,523 | $364,300 | $132,000 | $232,300 |
| 2021 | $5,722 | $361,700 | $129,400 | $232,300 |
| 2020 | $6,229 | $372,100 | $127,600 | $244,500 |
| 2019 | $6,241 | $359,700 | $127,600 | $232,100 |
| 2018 | $5,773 | $336,200 | $127,600 | $208,600 |
| 2017 | $5,492 | $323,800 | $117,800 | $206,000 |
| 2016 | $5,350 | $304,500 | $112,600 | $191,900 |
| 2015 | $4,853 | $278,900 | $112,600 | $166,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map