37 White Bay Dr Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Estimated Value: $532,404 - $606,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,928
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 37 White Bay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 and is currently estimated at $567,601, approximately $193 per square foot. 37 White Bay Dr is a home with nearby schools including Liberty Pines Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2025
Sold by
Fibbe Paul M and Fibbe Vickie M
Bought by
Fibbe Family Joint Revocable Trust and Fibbe
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2016
Sold by
Kb Homes Jacksorville Llc
Bought by
Fibbe Paul W and Fibbe Vickie M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$272,658
Interest Rate
3.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fibbe Family Joint Revocable Trust | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Fibbe Paul W | $342,700 | First American Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|