3703 E Robin Ln Kingman, AZ 86409
Estimated Value: $169,000 - $205,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,057
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3703 E Robin Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409 and is currently estimated at $180,435, approximately $170 per square foot. 3703 E Robin Ln is a home with nearby schools including Desert Willow Elementary School, Kingman Middle School, and Kingman High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2021
Sold by
Moline Cody and Moline Sami
Bought by
Plucinski Dennis Joseph and Plucinski Sharon L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$131,100
Outstanding Balance
$116,987
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$63,448
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plucinski Dennis Joseph | $138,000 | Chicago Title Agency Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Plucinski Dennis Joseph | $131,100 |
Source: Public Records