K
Seller's Agent in 2015
Kristina Stone
Hickerson Realty
(918) 932-0163
6 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $514,636 - $664,000
Corner Lot w/Open Floor Plan, In-Ground Safe Room, New Paint/Carpet Throughout, 4 Bed, 3Full & 1Half Bath, Hardwood Floors, Granite Kitchen, Dual Staircase, 2 Fireplaces, Sun Room, Office w/Built-Ins/Fireplace, 2 Game Rooms, Owner/Agent
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Hickerson Realty License #171484 Listed on: 03/26/2015
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vasicek Dennis | $375,000 | Guaranty Abstract Co | |
| Mcdonald Lynn | $325,000 | First American Title | |
| Stone Daniel A | -- | First American Title | |
| Stephanie Wade Burris Living Revocable T | -- | None Available | |
| Wade Stephanie N | $365,000 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| Nelson Mark H | $392,500 | Multiple | |
| Chasteen Roger | $21,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Vasicek Dennis | $275,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Stone Daniel A | $275,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Nelson Mark H | $232,400 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/17/2015 08/17/15 | Sold | $375,000 | -8.5% | $88 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/26/2015 03/26/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/26/2015 03/26/15 | For Sale | $409,900 | +26.1% | $96 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/15/2012 11/15/12 | Sold | $325,000 | -14.1% | $71 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/10/2012 06/10/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/10/2012 06/10/12 | For Sale | $378,500 | -- | $83 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,671 | $44,075 | $4,015 | $40,060 |
| 2024 | $5,331 | $42,762 | $4,296 | $38,466 |
| 2023 | $5,331 | $42,488 | $4,636 | $37,852 |
| 2022 | $5,217 | $40,250 | $5,367 | $34,883 |
| 2021 | $5,220 | $40,250 | $5,367 | $34,883 |
| 2020 | $5,310 | $40,250 | $5,367 | $34,883 |
| 2019 | $5,314 | $40,250 | $5,367 | $34,883 |
| 2018 | $5,241 | $40,250 | $5,367 | $34,883 |
| 2017 | $5,267 | $41,250 | $5,500 | $35,750 |
| 2016 | $5,391 | $41,250 | $5,500 | $35,750 |
| 2015 | $4,503 | $35,750 | $5,500 | $30,250 |
| 2014 | $4,684 | $35,750 | $5,500 | $30,250 |
K
Seller's Agent in 2015
Kristina Stone
Hickerson Realty
(918) 932-0163
6 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Cheryl Thompson
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 812-3828
64 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2012
Bobette Liebman
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 630-4591
28 Total Sales
K
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Kim Sweat
Keller Williams Preferred
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1508890
APN: 81168-84-29-24400
Ask me questions while you tour the home.