3705 E Judicial Dr Meridian, ID 83642
Northeast Meridian NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $432,000 - $444,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,443
Sq Ft
$302/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3705 E Judicial Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 and is currently estimated at $435,818, approximately $302 per square foot. 3705 E Judicial Dr is a home located in Ada County with nearby schools including River Valley Elementary School, Lewis & Clark Middle School, and Centennial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2002
Sold by
Wickham Mary Lou
Bought by
Wickham Mary L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$139,500
Outstanding Balance
$44,449
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$391,369
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2001
Sold by
Lewis Larry L
Bought by
Wickham Mary Lou
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$93,000
Interest Rate
7.14%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 1999
Sold by
Essink Timothy S and Essink Geraldine A
Bought by
Wickham Mary Lou
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$98,400
Interest Rate
7.89%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage