3707 N Browning St Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $437,040 - $486,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,173
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3707 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $461,260, approximately $212 per square foot. 3707 N Browning St is a home with nearby schools including Mountain Trails Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2024
Sold by
Building Const Partners Llc
Bought by
Decarvalho Nelson and Brazao Marineth
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$457,484
Outstanding Balance
$449,279
Interest Rate
6.82%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$11,981
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Decarvalho Nelson | -- | Gt Title Services | |
| Building Const Partners Llc | -- | Gt Title Services |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Decarvalho Nelson | $457,484 |
Source: Public Records