3709 Andrew Jackson Dr Milton, FL 32571
Estimated Value: $512,000 - $773,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,816
Sq Ft
$234/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3709 Andrew Jackson Dr, Milton, FL 32571 and is currently estimated at $660,075, approximately $234 per square foot. 3709 Andrew Jackson Dr is a home with nearby schools including S.S. Dixon Primary School, S.S. Dixon Intermediate School, and Thomas L. Sims Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 3, 2017
Sold by
Gilbert Don G and Gilbert Esther H
Bought by
Gilbert Donald G and Gilbert Estelle H
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$954,225
Outstanding Balance
$797,082
Interest Rate
4.35%
Mortgage Type
Reverse Mortgage Home Equity Conversion Mortgage
Estimated Equity
-$137,007
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2017
Sold by
Gilbert Donald G and Gilbert Esther H
Bought by
Howell Gordon
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$954,225
Outstanding Balance
$797,082
Interest Rate
4.35%
Mortgage Type
Reverse Mortgage Home Equity Conversion Mortgage
Estimated Equity
-$137,007
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 1999
Sold by
Henrichon Stephen E and Henrichon Dawn R
Bought by
Gilbert Don G and Gilbert Esther H
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
7.67%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property