3722 Mission Ct Largo, FL 33771
Village Green NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $252,088 - $386,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,232
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3722 Mission Ct, Largo, FL 33771 and is currently estimated at $289,522, approximately $235 per square foot. 3722 Mission Ct is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Largo High School, Southern Oak Elementary School, and Largo Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 19, 2015
Sold by
Crist Cristina Marie
Bought by
Feuer Samantha M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,800
Outstanding Balance
$71,170
Interest Rate
4.09%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$218,352
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 2004
Sold by
Crist Cristina Marie
Bought by
Crist Christina Marie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 4, 2001
Sold by
Davis David and Davis Kathleen R
Bought by
Crist Cristina M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$73,235
Interest Rate
6.59%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feuer Samantha M | $113,500 | Republic Land & Title Inc | |