3727 Prospect Ave Naples, FL 34104
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,689,542
Studio
--
Bath
5,790
Sq Ft
$292/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3727 Prospect Ave, Naples, FL 34104 and is currently estimated at $1,689,542, approximately $291 per square foot. 3727 Prospect Ave is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Poinciana Elementary School, Naples High School, and East Naples Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 25, 2001
Sold by
Jones Ben F and Jones Robert O
Bought by
Prospect Shadowlawn L L C
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 1999
Sold by
Coloret Carlos and Coloret Rosalina
Bought by
Jones Ben F and Jones Robert O
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prospect Shadowlawn L L C | -- | -- | |
| Jones Ben F | $435,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map