J
Seller's Agent in 2025
Jack Kehoe
Coldwell Banker Realty
(802) 730-4433
1 in this area
24 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $224,000 - $227,000
Well Cared For, Move-In Ready 3 Bed/2.5 Bath Townhome with Enclosed Backyard AND Front Courtyard! All Tile Downstairs, Neutral Pallet Throughout, & Plenty of Natural Light! Primary Suite Located Downstairs with Access to Backyard Plus 1/2 Bath for Guests. Upstairs Offers Additional 2 Bedrooms & Full Bath. Featuring 2 Covered Parking Spaces, Approx. 4'x15' Storage Closet, and a Direct Path to Enjoy the Sparkling Community Pool and Well Maintained Common Areas. Centrally Located in Close Proximity to Shopping, Restaurants and UA!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hardy Joann Marie | $222,000 | First American Title Insurance | |
| Mark J And Liane C Cubbage Living Trust | -- | Final Title Support | |
| Cubbage Mark | $131,000 | Long Title Agency Inc | |
| Marsh Mark | $106,000 | Title Security Agency Of Az | |
| Salido Ildefonso | $30,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Hardy Joann Marie | $11,100 | |
| Closed | Hardy Joann Marie | $11,100 | |
| Open | Hardy Joann Marie | $217,979 | |
| Closed | Hardy Joann Marie | $217,979 | |
| Previous Owner | Cubbage Mark | $96,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Marsh Mark | $100,700 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/31/2025 10/31/25 | Sold | $222,000 | -3.5% | $182 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/18/2025 10/18/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/21/2025 09/21/25 | For Sale | $230,000 | 0.0% | $189 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/01/2022 12/01/22 | Rented | $1,395 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 11/21/2022 11/21/22 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/29/2022 10/29/22 | For Rent | $1,395 | +16.7% | -- | |
| 08/08/2020 08/08/20 | Rented | $1,195 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 07/09/2020 07/09/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/17/2020 06/17/20 | For Rent | $1,195 | +9.1% | -- | |
| 07/10/2019 07/10/19 | Rented | $1,095 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 06/10/2019 06/10/19 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/16/2019 05/16/19 | For Rent | $1,095 | +10.1% | -- | |
| 06/26/2017 06/26/17 | Rented | $995 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 05/27/2017 05/27/17 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/22/2017 05/22/17 | For Rent | $995 | +17.1% | -- | |
| 10/24/2015 10/24/15 | Rented | $850 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 09/24/2015 09/24/15 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/07/2015 07/07/15 | For Rent | $850 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 03/15/2013 03/15/13 | Sold | $131,000 | 0.0% | $108 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 02/13/2013 02/13/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/05/2012 12/05/12 | For Sale | $131,000 | -- | $108 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,592 | $12,637 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,592 | $12,035 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,441 | $11,462 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,441 | $10,916 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,448 | $10,396 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,440 | $9,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,396 | $9,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,377 | $8,981 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,544 | $9,334 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,535 | $9,334 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,208 | $8,889 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,156 | $8,466 | $0 | $0 |
J
Seller's Agent in 2025
Jack Kehoe
Coldwell Banker Realty
(802) 730-4433
1 in this area
24 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Erica Maynes
Peach Properties HM, Inc.
(520) 940-2351
1 in this area
55 Total Sales
N
Seller's Agent in 2022
Nanette Thorns
EMS Realty, Inc.
L
Seller's Agent in 2020
Lori Gray
EMS Realty, Inc.
(520) 544-2727
40 Total Sales
T
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Tammy Arnold
Tierra Antigua Realty
B
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Blair Lane
EMS Realty, Inc.