3737 Ricky Ln Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Deer Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $357,000 - $365,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,022
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3737 Ricky Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $361,204, approximately $178 per square foot. 3737 Ricky Ln is a home with nearby schools including CANOE CREEK K-8-0991 and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 26, 2014
Sold by
Highland Holdings Inc
Bought by
Hernandez Christopher A and Colon Ingrid D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$197,885
Outstanding Balance
$150,423
Interest Rate
3.95%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$210,781
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2014
Sold by
Highland Equities Inc
Bought by
Highland Holdings Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2012
Sold by
Park Square Enterprises Inc
Bought by
Highland Equities Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2011
Sold by
Vivek Welfare & Educational Foundation I
Bought by
Park Square Enterprises Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hernandez Christopher A | $194,000 | Attorney | |
| Highland Holdings Inc | $28,500 | Attorney | |
| Highland Equities Inc | $20,000 | Attorney | |