37375 Immigrant Rd Pleasant Hill, OR 97455
Estimated Value: $1,247,000 - $1,474,461
3
Beds
4
Baths
4,416
Sq Ft
$308/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 37375 Immigrant Rd, Pleasant Hill, OR 97455 and is currently estimated at $1,360,731, approximately $308 per square foot. 37375 Immigrant Rd is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Pleasant Hill Elementary School, Pleasant Hill High School, and Emerald Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 31, 2009
Sold by
Mcdonald Brian and Mcdonald Deanna
Bought by
Mcdonald Brian K and Mcdonald Deanna M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$417,000
Outstanding Balance
$278,122
Interest Rate
4.78%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$1,082,609
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2000
Sold by
Novak Matthew J and Novak Ronda J
Bought by
Mcdonald Brian and Mcdonald Deanna
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,600
Interest Rate
8.18%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcdonald Brian K | -- | Western Title | |
| Mcdonald Brian | $194,500 | Fidelity National Title Ins |