37394 County Road 390 Gobles, MI 49055
Estimated Value: $205,418 - $494,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,840
Sq Ft
$90/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 37394 County Road 390, Gobles, MI 49055 and is currently estimated at $345,605, approximately $90 per square foot. 37394 County Road 390 is a home located in Van Buren County with nearby schools including Gobles Elementary School, Gobles High School, and Gobles Junior Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,830 | $73,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $524 | $68,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $499 | $68,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,535 | $71,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,622 | $44,200 | $27,000 | $17,200 |
| 2020 | $1,600 | $29,500 | $12,200 | $17,300 |
| 2019 | $1,543 | $28,100 | $28,100 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,518 | $27,800 | $27,800 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,486 | $29,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,493 | $28,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $790 | $28,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $776 | $29,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $29,500 | $29,500 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map