3748 Pendulum Path Baldwinsville, NY 13027
Estimated Value: $231,000 - $274,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,740
Sq Ft
$143/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3748 Pendulum Path, Baldwinsville, NY 13027 and is currently estimated at $248,076, approximately $142 per square foot. 3748 Pendulum Path is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including L Pearl Palmer Elementary School, Theodore R Durgee Junior High School, and Donald S Ray School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,911 | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2024 | $4,911 | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2023 | $4,955 | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2022 | $4,907 | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2021 | $4,921 | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2020 | $3,205 | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2019 | $1,858 | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2018 | $3,850 | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2017 | $2,285 | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2016 | $3,759 | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,700 | $1,000 | $3,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map