375 N 7th Ave Cornelius, OR 97113
Estimated Value: $442,000 - $474,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,777
Sq Ft
$258/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 375 N 7th Ave, Cornelius, OR 97113 and is currently estimated at $458,709, approximately $258 per square foot. 375 N 7th Ave is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Cornelius Elementary School, Neil Armstrong Middle School, and Tom McCall Upper Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2011
Sold by
Johnson Holly S M
Bought by
Mission Homes Nw Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$1,250,000
Interest Rate
4.01%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2005
Sold by
Jls Custom Homes Inc
Bought by
Fong Anthony and Fong Leslie Ann Kaheanaleiolani
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$151,560
Interest Rate
6.64%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mission Homes Nw Llc | $850,000 | First American | |
| Fong Anthony | $189,450 | Pacific Nw Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History