3754 Tanglewilde St Unit C4 Houston, TX 77063
Mid West NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $79,526 - $111,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
730
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3754 Tanglewilde St Unit C4, Houston, TX 77063 and is currently estimated at $95,882, approximately $131 per square foot. 3754 Tanglewilde St Unit C4 is a home located in Harris County with nearby schools including Emerson Elementary School, Paul Revere Middle School, and Wisdom High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2022
Sold by
Albert Ng
Bought by
Ng Albert and Ng Amy Yung
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ng Albert | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Map