NOT LISTED FOR SALE
5 Beds
3 Baths
3,132 Sq Ft
1.04 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 3755 Dudley St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033. 3755 Dudley St is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Stevens Elementary School, Everitt Middle School, and Wheat Ridge High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $5,381 -- -- --
2024 $5,381 $61,545 $32,812 $28,733
2023 $5,381 $61,545 $32,812 $28,733
2022 $4,246 $47,690 $23,895 $23,795
2021 $4,305 $49,062 $24,583 $24,479
2020 $3,873 $44,359 $21,395 $22,964
2019 $3,821 $44,359 $21,395 $22,964
2018 $3,647 $40,930 $17,751 $23,179
2017 $3,293 $40,930 $17,751 $23,179
2016 $2,704 $31,442 $20,001 $11,441
2015 $1,968 $41,533 $20,001 $21,532
2014 $1,968 $29,433 $11,244 $18,189
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.