3760 W 6th Ln Hialeah, FL 33012
Estimated Value: $608,327 - $722,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,123
Sq Ft
$315/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3760 W 6th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33012 and is currently estimated at $669,582, approximately $315 per square foot. 3760 W 6th Ln is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Meadowlane Elementary School, Palm Springs Middle School, and Hialeah Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,212 | $164,318 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,139 | $159,688 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,139 | $155,037 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,050 | $150,522 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,028 | $146,138 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,997 | $144,121 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,939 | $140,881 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,839 | $138,255 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,812 | $135,412 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,799 | $132,627 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,818 | $131,706 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,838 | $130,661 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map