3765 Dines Ct Ann Arbor, MI 48105
Glacier Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $804,000 - $1,010,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
3,128
Sq Ft
$280/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3765 Dines Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 and is currently estimated at $876,905, approximately $280 per square foot. 3765 Dines Ct is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Martin Luther King Elementary School, Clague Middle School, and Huron High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,428 | $416,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $12,122 | $367,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $11,177 | $338,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $12,180 | $335,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $11,893 | $313,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $11,652 | $293,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $11,089 | $302,000 | $302,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $10,933 | $271,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $10,636 | $288,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $9,059 | $212,675 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $9,772 | $212,039 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $9,772 | $205,414 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $205,414 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map