3771 Keeler Ave Eugene, OR 97401
Harlow NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $440,000 - $552,034
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,006
Sq Ft
$251/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3771 Keeler Ave, Eugene, OR 97401 and is currently estimated at $503,259, approximately $250 per square foot. 3771 Keeler Ave is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Holt Elementary School, Monroe Middle School, and Sheldon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,636 | $289,248 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,566 | $280,824 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,566 | $272,645 | $504 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,897 | $256,995 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,163 | $228,338 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map