3786 N Browning St Unit 715 Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $436,312 - $476,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,982
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3786 N Browning St Unit 715, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $460,828, approximately $154 per square foot. 3786 N Browning St Unit 715 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Mountain Trails Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 2, 2023
Sold by
Building Const Partners Llc
Bought by
Martinez Alanna and Martinez Charlie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$471,614
Outstanding Balance
$450,212
Interest Rate
4%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$10,616
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martinez Alanna | -- | Gt Title Services | |
| Building Construction Partners Llc | -- | Gt Title Services |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Building Construction Partners Llc | $471,614 | |