Estimated Value: $628,307 - $796,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
3,519
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 38 19th Ave, Page, AZ 86040 and is currently estimated at $713,077, approximately $202 per square foot. 38 19th Ave is a home with nearby schools including Lake View Elementary Primary School, Desert View Elementary Intermediate School, and Page Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2006
Sold by
Kokasko Cynthia L and Fatali Cynthia L
Bought by
Kokasko Frank W and Kokasko Cynthia L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$297,500
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 1998
Sold by
Fatali Michael M
Bought by
Fatali Cynthia L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 19, 1996
Sold by
Lee James C and Lee Yolanda Chao
Bought by
Fatali Michael M and Fatali Cynthia L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$227,000
Interest Rate
7.84%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 1994
Sold by
First American Title Ins Agency Of Cocon
Bought by
Lee James C and Lee Yolanda Chao
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kokasko Frank W | -- | Fidelity National Title | |
| Fatali Cynthia L | -- | -- | |