38014 Tryonville Rd Centerville, PA 16404
Estimated Value: $133,212 - $333,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 38014 Tryonville Rd, Centerville, PA 16404 and is currently estimated at $190,803. 38014 Tryonville Rd is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Maplewood Elementary School and Maplewood Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,581 | $30,691 | $1,000 | $29,691 |
| 2025 | $809 | $30,691 | $1,000 | $29,691 |
| 2024 | $2,443 | $30,691 | $1,000 | $29,691 |
| 2023 | $2,443 | $30,691 | $1,000 | $29,691 |
| 2022 | $2,428 | $30,691 | $1,000 | $29,691 |
| 2021 | $2,412 | $30,691 | $1,000 | $29,691 |
| 2020 | $1,776 | $22,600 | $1,000 | $21,600 |
| 2019 | $1,765 | $22,600 | $1,000 | $21,600 |
| 2018 | $1,703 | $22,600 | $1,000 | $21,600 |
| 2017 | $1,662 | $22,600 | $1,000 | $21,600 |
| 2016 | $528 | $22,600 | $1,000 | $21,600 |
| 2015 | $528 | $22,600 | $1,000 | $21,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $22,600 | $1,000 | $21,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map