3802 Bald Butte Rd Colton, WA 99113
Estimated Value: $392,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.58
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3802 Bald Butte Rd, Colton, WA 99113 and is currently estimated at $392,000. 3802 Bald Butte Rd is a home with nearby schools including Colton School, Holy Family School, and Guardian Angel-St Boniface School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $70 | $5,106 | $4,761 | $345 |
| 2024 | $56 | $4,470 | $4,140 | $330 |
| 2023 | $57 | $4,470 | $4,140 | $330 |
| 2022 | $57 | $4,470 | $4,140 | $330 |
| 2021 | $58 | $4,470 | $4,140 | $330 |
| 2020 | $56 | $4,470 | $4,140 | $330 |
| 2019 | $53 | $4,470 | $4,140 | $330 |
| 2018 | $62 | $4,470 | $4,140 | $330 |
| 2017 | $58 | $4,470 | $4,140 | $330 |
| 2016 | $62 | $4,470 | $4,140 | $330 |
| 2015 | $61 | $4,470 | $4,140 | $330 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,440 | $4,140 | $300 |
Source: Public Records
Map