3806 E Pine Top Dr Williams, AZ 86046
Estimated Value: $262,690 - $423,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
146
Sq Ft
$2,342/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3806 E Pine Top Dr, Williams, AZ 86046 and is currently estimated at $341,923, approximately $2,341 per square foot. 3806 E Pine Top Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Maine Consolidated School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2014
Sold by
Ayers George H and Ayers Lucy R
Bought by
Michael Richard T and Morgan Nancy K
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Richard T | $105,000 | Pioneer Title Agency Inc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $660 | $21,373 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $660 | $20,469 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $626 | $17,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $634 | $14,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $596 | $12,722 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $625 | $11,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $602 | $10,744 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $555 | $9,735 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $540 | $8,108 | $0 | $0 |