3807 Kingston Dr Bismarck, ND 58503
Country West NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $438,000 - $494,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$309/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3807 Kingston Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503 and is currently estimated at $463,674, approximately $309 per square foot. 3807 Kingston Dr is a home located in Burleigh County with nearby schools including Centennial Elementary School, Horizon Middle School, and Century High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,099 | $196,600 | $42,000 | $154,600 |
| 2024 | $3,879 | $181,550 | $37,000 | $144,550 |
| 2023 | $4,247 | $181,550 | $37,000 | $144,550 |
| 2022 | $3,982 | $183,250 | $37,000 | $146,250 |
| 2021 | $3,907 | $170,800 | $35,000 | $135,800 |
| 2020 | $3,449 | $156,450 | $35,000 | $121,450 |
| 2019 | $3,417 | $160,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,124 | $160,450 | $35,000 | $125,450 |
| 2017 | $3,036 | $160,450 | $35,000 | $125,450 |
| 2016 | $3,036 | $160,450 | $26,000 | $134,450 |
| 2014 | -- | $144,900 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map