381 Willow Winds Pkwy Saint Johns, FL 32259
Durbin Crossing NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $627,952 - $754,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,198
Sq Ft
$209/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 381 Willow Winds Pkwy, Saint Johns, FL 32259 and is currently estimated at $669,238, approximately $209 per square foot. 381 Willow Winds Pkwy is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Patriot Oaks Academy and Creekside High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 2013
Sold by
Mattamy Jacksonville Partnership
Bought by
Bukkaraya Samudram Srinivas and Daruri Yasodasireesha
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$184,000
Outstanding Balance
$36,327
Interest Rate
4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$632,911
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2012
Sold by
Durbin Crossing Llc
Bought by
Mattamy Jacksonville Partnership and Mattamy Homes
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bukkaraya Samudram Srinivas | $287,147 | Sheffield & Boatright Title | |
| Mattamy Jacksonville Partnership | $336,000 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History