3810 Manito Ct Middleton, WI 53562
Middleton Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $623,000 - $774,118
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.32
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3810 Manito Ct, Middleton, WI 53562 and is currently estimated at $721,030. 3810 Manito Ct is a home located in Dane County with nearby schools including Northside Elementary School, Kromrey Middle School, and Middleton High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,470 | $617,100 | $117,100 | $500,000 |
| 2023 | $10,184 | $617,100 | $117,100 | $500,000 |
| 2022 | $10,168 | $617,100 | $117,100 | $500,000 |
| 2021 | $9,870 | $496,900 | $114,800 | $382,100 |
| 2020 | $9,984 | $496,900 | $114,800 | $382,100 |
| 2019 | $9,410 | $496,900 | $114,800 | $382,100 |
| 2018 | $8,660 | $496,900 | $114,800 | $382,100 |
| 2017 | $9,003 | $448,100 | $114,800 | $333,300 |
| 2016 | $8,935 | $448,100 | $114,800 | $333,300 |
| 2015 | $9,138 | $448,100 | $114,800 | $333,300 |
| 2014 | $9,186 | $425,700 | $72,800 | $352,900 |
| 2013 | $8,115 | $425,700 | $72,800 | $352,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map