Estimated Value: $76,625 - $130,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,473
Sq Ft
$67/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3815 Highway N, Qulin, MO 63961 and is currently estimated at $98,906, approximately $67 per square foot. 3815 Highway N is a home with nearby schools including Twin Rivers High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $368 | $9,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3 | $9,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $349 | $9,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $337 | $8,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $337 | $8,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $325 | $8,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $322 | $8,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $322 | $8,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $8,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $8,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $8,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $7,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $283 | $7,730 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map