382 Circle Dr N Saint Augustine, FL 32084
Estimated Value: $262,000 - $357,489
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,326
Sq Ft
$246/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 382 Circle Dr N, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 and is currently estimated at $326,372, approximately $246 per square foot. 382 Circle Dr N is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Webster Elementary School, R J Murray Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $334 | $118,712 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $436 | $115,591 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $436 | $112,333 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $436 | $107,175 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $408 | $104,053 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $405 | $101,022 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $405 | $99,627 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $405 | $97,387 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $439 | $95,571 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $441 | $93,605 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $445 | $94,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $453 | $93,774 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $502 | $93,030 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map