Joe Schwalbach
First Weber Inc- Mequon
(262) 888-8909
98 Total Sales
1 in Mount Pleasant
$157,500 Price
Estimated Value: $346,000 - $434,000
This home is located at 3824 Pinehill Blvd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53403 and is currently estimated at $386,294, approximately $244 per square foot. 3824 Pinehill Blvd is a home located in Racine County with nearby schools including Schulte Elementary School, Mitchell Middle School, and Case High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Joe Schwalbach
First Weber Inc- Mequon
(262) 888-8909
98 Total Sales
1 in Mount Pleasant
$157,500 Price
Jane Haynes
Baird & Warner
(630) 656-9621
109 Total Sales
1 in Mount Pleasant
$575,000 Price
Danielle Welker
Re/Max Advantage
(262) 383-2410
155 Total Sales
2 in Mount Pleasant
$177K - $385K Price Range
Melissa Marry
Keller Williams Thrive-Kenosha
(262) 350-2186
183 Total Sales
34 in Mount Pleasant
$165K - $680K Price Range
Prentiss Grant
RE/MAX Plaza
(224) 219-1448
236 Total Sales
1 in Mount Pleasant
$375,000 Price
Lisa Howe
Re/Max Advantage
(262) 698-3255
208 Total Sales
4 in Mount Pleasant
$311K - $385K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Listed On Document |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $326,300 | $66,000 | $260,300 |
| 2024 | -- | $306,800 | $66,000 | $240,800 |
| 2023 | $4,391 | $277,600 | $61,700 | $215,900 |
| 2022 | $4,226 | $263,700 | $61,700 | $202,000 |
| 2021 | $4,313 | $240,400 | $56,100 | $184,300 |
| 2020 | $4,117 | $221,300 | $55,400 | $165,900 |
| 2019 | $3,920 | $221,300 | $55,400 | $165,900 |
| 2018 | $3,728 | $195,500 | $46,200 | $149,300 |
| 2017 | $3,660 | $187,900 | $46,200 | $141,700 |
| 2016 | $3,712 | $179,700 | $46,200 | $133,500 |
| 2015 | $3,671 | $179,700 | $46,200 | $133,500 |
| 2014 | $3,467 | $179,700 | $46,200 | $133,500 |
| 2013 | $3,685 | $179,700 | $46,200 | $133,500 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.