NOT LISTED FOR SALE

383 Tuttle Dr Ontario, OR 97914

Estimated Value: $348,637 - $449,000

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,512 Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 383 Tuttle Dr, Ontario, OR 97914 and is currently estimated at $398,819, approximately $263 per square foot. 383 Tuttle Dr is a home located in Malheur County with nearby schools including Ontario High School, Treasure Valley Christian School, and St. Peter Catholic School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 25, 2006
Sold by
Tuttle Ray
Bought by
Erlebach Bruce and Erlebach Teresa
Current Estimated Value
$398,819

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Purchase History

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Erlebach Bruce $35,000 --
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $2,606 $195,774 $48,021 $147,753
2024 $2,522 $190,072 $51,175 $138,897
2023 $2,485 $184,536 $45,765 $138,771
2022 $2,431 $179,162 $47,205 $131,957
2021 $2,387 $173,944 $44,716 $129,228
2020 $2,350 $168,878 $46,110 $122,768
2019 $2,302 $163,960 $46,794 $117,166
2018 $2,164 $159,185 $45,852 $113,333
2017 $2,087 $154,549 $43,915 $110,634
2016 $2,080 $150,048 $46,589 $103,459
2015 $2,013 $145,678 $46,766 $98,912
2014 $1,954 $141,435 $43,657 $97,778
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.