Seller's Agent in 2021
Katie Garcia
eXp Realty, LLC
(918) 704-0807
39 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $302,762 - $330,000
Move-In Ready & Updated home in desirable neighborhood! New Roof Dec. 2020. This gorgeous home has 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with 2 Living areas. Kitchen open to great room perfect for entertaining. Huge backyard.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Molly Anna Harrison Irrevocable Trust | -- | Oklahoma Secured Title | |
| Harrison Molly A | $230,000 | Oklahoma Secured Title | |
| 1640 S College Ave Llc | $227,500 | Oklahoma Secured Title | |
| -- | $85,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Harrison Molly A | $184,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/11/2021 02/11/21 | Sold | $227,400 | -1.1% | $131 / Sq Ft |
| 01/08/2021 01/08/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/08/2021 01/08/21 | For Sale | $229,900 | -- | $132 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,358 | $25,059 | $3,688 | $21,371 |
| 2024 | $3,084 | $24,300 | $3,965 | $20,335 |
| 2023 | $3,084 | $25,300 | $4,128 | $21,172 |
| 2022 | $3,373 | $25,300 | $4,128 | $21,172 |
| 2021 | $2,218 | $16,794 | $4,089 | $12,705 |
| 2020 | $1,953 | $14,994 | $3,651 | $11,343 |
| 2019 | $2,054 | $14,994 | $3,651 | $11,343 |
| 2018 | $2,059 | $14,994 | $3,651 | $11,343 |
| 2017 | $2,055 | $15,994 | $3,894 | $12,100 |
| 2016 | $2,013 | $15,994 | $3,894 | $12,100 |
| 2015 | $2,017 | $15,994 | $3,894 | $12,100 |
| 2014 | $1,997 | $15,994 | $3,894 | $12,100 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Katie Garcia
eXp Realty, LLC
(918) 704-0807
39 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Ricky Powell
Skyline Realty, LLC
(918) 277-4931
2 in this area
59 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2100683
APN: 24050-93-33-07150
Ask me questions while you tour the home.