385 Andrew Dr Valparaiso, FL 32580
Estimated Value: $251,739 - $333,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,753
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 385 Andrew Dr, Valparaiso, FL 32580 and is currently estimated at $295,935, approximately $168 per square foot. 385 Andrew Dr is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Lewis School, Eglin Elementary School, and Niceville Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $408 | $105,663 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $383 | $102,685 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $383 | $99,694 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $399 | $96,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $408 | $93,971 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $788 | $92,674 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $768 | $90,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $752 | $88,901 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $739 | $87,072 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $716 | $85,281 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $729 | $84,688 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $711 | $84,016 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map