385 Bridge Ln Wilson, MI 49896
Estimated Value: $148,000 - $229,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
40
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 385 Bridge Ln, Wilson, MI 49896 and is currently estimated at $188,500. 385 Bridge Ln is a home with nearby schools including Bark River-Harris Elementary School and Bark River-Harris Jr/Sr High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $465 | $28,500 | $28,000 | $500 |
| 2024 | $427 | $28,600 | $28,000 | $600 |
| 2023 | $79 | $25,417 | $25,417 | $0 |
| 2020 | $79 | $20,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | -- | $20,982 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $22,034 | $22,034 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $21,500 | $21,500 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $22,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $22,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $26,000 | $26,000 | $0 |
| 2013 | $79 | $28,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map