385 Circle Dr Hialeah, FL 33010
Essex Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $614,000 - $951,983
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,226
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 385 Circle Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 and is currently estimated at $775,496, approximately $240 per square foot. 385 Circle Dr is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Lorah Park Elementary School, Miami Springs Middle School, and Miami Springs Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2021
Sold by
Gondar Enrique and Gondar Mercedes
Bought by
Gondar Enrique
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2014
Sold by
Gondar Enrique
Bought by
Gondar Enrique and Gondar Mercedes
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2003
Sold by
Hud
Bought by
Gondar Enrique
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gondar Enrique | -- | Attorney | |
| Gondar Enrique | -- | Attorney | |
| Gondar Enrique | -- | Attorneys Title Ins Fund Inc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,942 | $323,769 | -- | -- |