Estimated Value: $487,712 - $659,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,479
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3880 Adams Rd, Troy, MI 48084 and is currently estimated at $559,428, approximately $225 per square foot. 3880 Adams Rd is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Harlan Elementary School, Derby Middle School, and Ernest W. Seaholm High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $3,782 | $177,800 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map