3893 Mannix Dr Unit 511 Naples, FL 34114
Rural Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $398,447 - $454,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,500
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3893 Mannix Dr Unit 511, Naples, FL 34114 and is currently estimated at $426,224, approximately $284 per square foot. 3893 Mannix Dr Unit 511 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Mike Davis Elementary School, Golden Gate High School, and Manatee Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2025
Sold by
511 Tollgate Llc
Bought by
Vellodi Dilip
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2011
Sold by
Regions Bank
Bought by
Three Amigos Realty Company
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 29, 2011
Sold by
Fsa/Tollgate Llc and Andrea Thomas
Bought by
Regions Bank
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 18, 2011
Sold by
Three Amigos Realty Company
Bought by
511 Tollgate Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$108,000
Interest Rate
6%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2006
Sold by
Grand Cypress Communities Inc
Bought by
Fsa Tollgate Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vellodi Dilip | $425,000 | Ross Title | |
| Three Amigos Realty Company | $165,000 | Attorney | |