39 Etheridge Ln Mayfield, KY 42066
Estimated Value: $177,000 - $381,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,232
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 39 Etheridge Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066 and is currently estimated at $273,204, approximately $221 per square foot. 39 Etheridge Ln is a home with nearby schools including Graves County High School, Fulton County High School, and Northside Baptist Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Redden Jimmy Dale | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $446 | $100,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $252 | $73,000 | $73,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $254 | $73,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $306 | $73,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $309 | $73,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $196 | $58,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $193 | $58,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $204 | $58,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $196 | $58,000 | $58,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $196 | $58,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $196 | $58,000 | $58,000 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $58,000 | $58,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map