39 Road Warsaw, MO 65355
Estimated Value: $61,595 - $134,000
Studio
--
Bath
528
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 39 Road, Warsaw, MO 65355 and is currently estimated at $102,198, approximately $193 per square foot. 39 Road is a home with nearby schools including Warsaw High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $201 | $3,830 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $181 | $3,830 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $182 | $3,440 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $181 | $3,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $182 | $3,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $166 | $3,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $166 | $3,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $166 | $3,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $3,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $165 | $3,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $3,090 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map