3901 Ridgewood Dr Guthrie, OK 73044
East Guthrie NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $158,203 - $306,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,504
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3901 Ridgewood Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044 and is currently estimated at $228,301, approximately $151 per square foot. 3901 Ridgewood Dr is a home located in Logan County with nearby schools including Fogarty Elementary School, Cotteral Elementary School, and Central Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $665 | $7,293 | $2,004 | $5,289 |
| 2024 | $637 | $7,293 | $1,946 | $5,347 |
| 2023 | $637 | $7,292 | $2,192 | $5,100 |
| 2022 | $624 | $7,292 | $2,192 | $5,100 |
| 2021 | $627 | $7,293 | $2,194 | $5,099 |
| 2020 | $628 | $7,293 | $2,276 | $5,017 |
| 2019 | $630 | $7,293 | $2,276 | $5,017 |
| 2018 | $613 | $7,293 | $2,276 | $5,017 |
| 2017 | $602 | $7,292 | $1,329 | $5,963 |
| 2016 | $618 | $7,293 | $1,342 | $5,951 |
| 2014 | $518 | $7,292 | $1,585 | $5,707 |
| 2013 | $592 | $7,955 | $1,074 | $6,881 |
Source: Public Records
Map