391 Deep Woods Dr Saint Clair, MO 63077
Estimated Value: $270,948 - $366,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,507
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 391 Deep Woods Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077 and is currently estimated at $316,487, approximately $210 per square foot. 391 Deep Woods Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School, Edgar Murray Elementary School, and St. Clair Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 5, 2013
Sold by
Mcgee Patricia K
Bought by
Juergens Anna Sloane
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juergens Anna Sloane | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,144 | $35,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,144 | $29,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,614 | $29,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,692 | $30,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,673 | $30,644 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,586 | $27,854 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,572 | $27,854 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,533 | $26,821 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,531 | $26,821 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,418 | $24,803 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,302 | $24,803 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,329 | $25,253 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records