391 Eagle Ct Grand Marsh, WI 53936
Estimated Value: $167,558 - $436,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.47
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 391 Eagle Ct, Grand Marsh, WI 53936 and is currently estimated at $297,890. 391 Eagle Ct is a home located in Adams County with nearby schools including Adams-Friendship High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,665 | $95,900 | $43,900 | $52,000 |
| 2024 | $17 | $95,900 | $43,900 | $52,000 |
| 2023 | $1,437 | $95,900 | $43,900 | $52,000 |
| 2022 | $1,301 | $95,900 | $43,900 | $52,000 |
| 2021 | $1,413 | $95,900 | $43,900 | $52,000 |
| 2020 | $1,421 | $93,900 | $43,900 | $50,000 |
| 2019 | $1,360 | $93,900 | $43,900 | $50,000 |
| 2018 | $1,598 | $93,900 | $43,900 | $50,000 |
| 2017 | $1,700 | $93,900 | $43,900 | $50,000 |
| 2016 | $1,471 | $93,900 | $43,900 | $50,000 |
| 2015 | $1,547 | $93,900 | $43,900 | $50,000 |
| 2014 | $1,547 | $99,600 | $48,800 | $50,800 |
| 2013 | $1,547 | $99,600 | $48,800 | $50,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map