Estimated Value: $329,000 - $738,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
3,952
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 391 Willow Run Rd, Aiken, SC 29801 and is currently estimated at $498,767, approximately $126 per square foot. 391 Willow Run Rd is a home with nearby schools including East Aiken School of the Arts, M.B. Kennedy Middle School, and South Aiken High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 2021
Sold by
Fogelman Phoebe Elizabeth
Bought by
Fogelman Phoebe Elizabeth and Brown Darren A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$285,000
Interest Rate
3%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fogelman Phoebe Elizabeth | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Fogelman Phoebe Elizabeth | $285,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |