3917 County Road Bb Two Rivers, WI 54241
Estimated Value: $423,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
41.7
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3917 County Road Bb, Two Rivers, WI 54241 and is currently estimated at $423,000. 3917 County Road Bb is a home with nearby schools including Schultz Elementary School, Mishicot Middle School, and Mishicot High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $3,877 | $359,700 | $48,500 | $311,200 |
| 2023 | $4,363 | $239,300 | $31,400 | $207,900 |
| 2022 | $4,261 | $239,900 | $32,000 | $207,900 |
| 2021 | $4,302 | $239,500 | $31,600 | $207,900 |
| 2020 | $4,268 | $239,500 | $31,600 | $207,900 |
| 2019 | $4,382 | $239,500 | $31,600 | $207,900 |
| 2018 | $3,955 | $239,400 | $31,500 | $207,900 |
| 2017 | $3,830 | $239,600 | $31,700 | $207,900 |
| 2016 | $4,001 | $239,500 | $31,600 | $207,900 |
| 2015 | $4,366 | $241,700 | $31,600 | $210,100 |
| 2014 | $4,399 | $241,700 | $31,600 | $210,100 |
| 2013 | $4,441 | $241,700 | $31,600 | $210,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map