3920 Partridge Ln Lewiston, MI 49756
Estimated Value: $190,288 - $330,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
3,304
Sq Ft
$73/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3920 Partridge Ln, Lewiston, MI 49756 and is currently estimated at $240,763, approximately $72 per square foot. 3920 Partridge Ln is a home located in Montmorency County with nearby schools including Johannesburg-Lewiston High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,393 | $100,100 | $17,900 | $82,200 |
| 2024 | $729 | $89,300 | $89,300 | $0 |
| 2023 | $746 | $74,800 | $12,500 | $62,300 |
| 2022 | $1,275 | $64,700 | $5,800 | $58,900 |
| 2021 | $1,091 | $59,700 | $12,900 | $46,800 |
| 2020 | $1,240 | $56,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $618 | $52,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $444 | $49,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $51,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $50,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $48,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $42,300 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map